From Jerripedia
Grouville
- Hugh Godfray 1857
- Jean Eraut 1866
- Abraham Mourant 1872
- Thomas Filleul 1875
- Adolphus Hilgrove Turner 1881
- Philip Du Parcq Amy 1885
- George James Pepin 1886
- Philip George Le Sauteur 1887
- Philippe Jacques Gibaut 1889
- William Simonet 1898
- Herbert Augustus Bertram 1904
- Vivian John Bailhache 1910
- Philip Ernest Bree 1919
- Touzel John Bree 1929
- Wilfred John Bertram 1938
Saint Brelade
- Alexander Low 1857
- John Orange 1878
- Edouard Orange 1886
- Francis John Alexandre 1892
- John Herbert Orange 1895, 1909
- John Edward Le Boutillier 1904
- Clifford Orange 1934
- Ralph Ernest Bishop Voisin 1937
Saint Clement
- Philippe Le Neveu 1857
- Jean Monamy 1860
- Edouard Mourant 1872
- Josué Coutanche 1872
- John Amy 1881
- George Philippe Crill 1889, 1910
- Josué Philippe Le Masurier 1907
- Josué Filleul Renouf 1913
- Sydney George Crill 1913
- John Pallot 1916
- Thomas Richard Blampied 1923
Saint Helier
- Adolphus John Dallain 1857
- George Vickery 1857
- Clement Hemery 1857
- Josué George Falle 1863
- Jean Le Cronier 1863
- Hugh Godfray 1866
- George Helier Horman 1866
- Jean Thomas Du Jardin 1869
- Jean Nathaniel Westerway 1872
- Henry Edward Le Vavasseur dit Durell 1875
- Thomas Godfray 1878
- Helier Simon 1878
- Henry Nicolle Godfray 1881
- William Richard Wellman 1881
- Charles Jean Benest 1884
- Clement Le Sueur 1884
- Charles George Renouf 1886
- Ernest Le Sueur 1889
- Francis Alfred Bossy 1893
- Walter Duret Aubin 1895
- Edward Binet Renouf 1895
- Edmund Toulmin Nicolle 1901
- John Le Bas Le Maistre 1901
- Thomas Daniel Le Quesne 1904
- Edward John Gallichan 1904
No 1 District
- Edward Binet Renouf 1907
- Thomas Daniel Le Quesne 1907
- Edouard Joseph Laurens 1910
- John Cory 1910
- Frederick Herbert Middleton 1913
- John Thomas Ferguson 1919
- John Renouf 1925
- Philip Norman Richardson 1931
- John Huelin 1934
- Philip Le Quesne 1937
- PN Richardson 1939
- PH Le Quesne 1939
- CP Rumfitt 1947
No 2 District
- Christopher Henry Edmund Heath 1907
- Edmund Toulmin Nicolle 1907
- Samuel Henderson 1916
- George Herbert Gray 1919
- Alexander Moncrieff Coutanche 1922
- Edward Le Quesne 1925
- James Mauger Belford 1925
- John Hamon Amy 1937
- JH Amy 1939
- Edward Le Quesne 1939
- Wilfred Krichefski 1947
No 3 District
- John Edwin Pinel 1907
- Philip De Carteret 1907
- John Francis Giffard 1910
- William Smythe Le Masurier 1916
- Edward Clarence Boielle 1919
- George Herbert Gray 1928
- Reginald Edward Burt 1931
- John Le Marquand 1937
- William Le Masurier 1939
- Claude Avarne 1947
- Stephen John Venables 1947
Saint John
- Jacques Le Brun 1857
- Daniel Carcaud 1863
- Josué Blampied 1875
- John Corbel 1878
- Philippe Neel 1886
- George Hocquard 1889
- Hélier Vibert 1898
- Philip Henry Le Masurier 1904
- John Pinel Vaudin 1910
- Stanley Dallain Du Feu 1916
- Adolphus John Blampied 1922
- James Gartrell 1928
- Philip Le Vesconte 1947
Saint Lawrence
- Moise Gibaut 1857
- Charles Godfray 1863
- Jean Morel 1866
- Henry Coutanche 1872
- Philippe Langlois 1875
- Matthieu Gallichan 1876
- Henry Coutanche jnr 1886
- Alfred Philip Le Rossignol 1907
- John Helier Cristin 1917
- John Nicolle 1919
- Edouard Jean Pipon 1925
- Timothy Alexander Pallot 1937
- Hedley Mailliard 1947
Saint Martin
- Jacques Godfray 1857
- François Charles Gruchy 1872
- Philippe George Gaudin 1875
- Thomas William Messervy 1878
- Thomas Gaudin 1889
- Josué François Noel 1895
- Charles William Binet 1898
- George Journeaux 1904
- John Pallot 1916
- Edward Slade 1919
- Charles Philippe Billot 1929
- Philip Ahier 1935
- Edward Slade 1947
Saint Mary
- Nicolas Arthur 1857
- Philippe Dumaresq 1863
- Philippe Dumaresq jnr 1866
- Nicolas Arthur 1870
- John Collas 1881
- John Elias Collas 1899
- Herbert Le Maistre Binet 1904
- John Stephen Arthur 1910
- Charles Bisson 1925
- Nicolas John Perrée 1931
- Philippe Le Feuvre 1937
- Clifford Clarence de Gruchy
Saint Ouen
- Philippe D'Auvergne 1857
- Jean Hacquoil 1863
- Jean Mallet 1863
- Edouard Charles Malet De Carteret 1866
- Philippe Payn 1872
- Henry Philippe D'Auvergne 1878
- Philippe Le Feuvre 1886
- Adolphus John Bauche Arthur 1919-1921
- Frank Le Feuvre 1939
- George de la Perrelle Hacquoil 1947
- Francis Arthur Labey de Gruchy 1950
Saint Peter
- Jean Le Brocq 1857
- François Jean Le Montais 1863
- Francis Gideon Dallain 1868
- Philippe Jean Le Feuvre 1869
- John Simon 1875
- Charles Philippe Le Cornu 1875
- John Francis Giffard 1881
- François Le Brocq 1885
- John Francis Giffard 1888
- Hedley John Le Brocq 1907
- Samuel James Le Marquand 1910
- Jean Elie Martin 1913
- François Edouard Luce 1916
- Francis John Moignard 1928
- Walter Simon 1931
- JB Michel 1947
Saint Saviour
- Elie Neel 1875
- François Godfray 1860
- Clement Nicolle 1866
- Walter Bertram Godfray 1869
- Philippe Mourant Richardson 1880
- Théodore Le Gallais 1881
- Francis John Bois 1901
- Charles Frederick Le Cornu 1922
- Thomas Philip Mourant 1925
- TP Mourant 1939
Trinity
- Jean Neel 1857
- François Gaillard 1858
- Charles Gruchy 1863
- Philippe Nicolle 1866
- Jean Daniel Cabot 1872
- Elie Nicolle 1873
- Philippe Aubin 1879
- Philippe Le Vesconte 1889
- Philippe Aubin 1890
- Charles Sydney Le Gros 1895
- Thomas Cabot 1907
- John Francis Abram Gibaut 1910
- John Godeaux 1916
- John Ernest Cabot 1924
- Edwin Denize Gibaut 1937